Just Dance
Just Dance 2026 Edition
Just Dance 2026 Edition is a dance rhythm game that scores you as you match […]
Just Dance 3
The Wii version has Smart Shuffle, Speed Shuffle, and Non-Stop Shuffle, plus a Hold My […]
Just Dance 2023 Edition
A cancelled Google Stadia port of Just Dance 2023 Edition was announced at the game’s […]
Just Dance 2
During development of Just Dance 2, a PlayStation 3 port was being made alongside it […]
Yo-kai Watch Dance: Just Dance Special Edition
A collaboration between Level-5 and Ubisoft, the game is a Yo-kai Watch-themed version of the […]
Just Sing
Just Sing has players singing or lip-syncing their way to living room or online fame […]
Just Dance
Dance to the rhythm of your favorite beat with Just Dance, a music & rhythm […]
Just Dance Wii
Just Dance Wii is the name of the Japanese edition of the Just Dance video […]
Just Dance Wii U
Just Dance Wii U is a Japanese-exclusive entry in the Just Dance series. It combines […]
Just Dance Wii 2
The second Japanese Just Dance game published and edited by Nintendo but developed by Ubisoft […]
Just Dance VR
Just Dance VR is a dancing game that contains 360° iconic universes. Just Dance VR […]











